The SAY Area League scheduled games for the 2014 season will be available online in May.

You  select your division, team, and month(s) from the Drop downs below to view your team schedule. 

Remember; Tony Litt Tournament is August 2nd & 3rd,  an important part of the season save the dates!



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
July 2014
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
Games
id Date Time Location Field Info Division Home Away Score Box
2132Tue, 07/01/20145:30 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 1DePere SW Park 1 U19 Senior GirlsDePere - TealGBE Gandrud - Orange5 - 0 box 
2157Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - Indigo(Blue/Grey)Allouez - White/Blue1 - 1 box 
2024Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 2 - SouthArnie Wolff 2 - South U16 Minor BoysGBE Gandrud - IndigoGBE Gandrud - Orange2 - 1 box 
2221Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMBay Beach Fields 1Bay Beach 1 U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 9 PurpleGBE Gandrud 4 White3 - 5 box 
2141Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMColburn ParkColburn Park U19 Senior GirlsGB West OrangeGBE Gandrud - Orange2 - 2 box 
1881Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 1DePere SW Park 1 U14 Kicker BoysWrightstown - Royal BluePulaski Kind Photo - Lime0 - 7 box 
1960Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMKennedy Elementary SchoolKennedy Elem Sch U15 Minor Girls RedGB West TurquoiseDePere - Dark Green2 - 3 box 
2090Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMPulaski High SchoolPulaski HS U19 Senior BoysPulaski Crossing Timbers OrangeDePere - Navy5 - 2 box 
1975Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMPulaski Middle SchoolPulaski MS U15 Minor Girls RedPulaski Nsight - PurpleDePere - Red3 - 1 box 
2223Mon, 07/07/20145:30 PMWilder Elementary School EastWilder East U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 2 LimeGBE Gandrud 1 Orange0 - 0 box 
2164Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - Irish GreenGBE Gandrud - Berry0 - 3 box 
2098Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 2 - SouthArnie Wolff 2 - South U19 Senior BoysGBE Gandrud - Irish GreenPulaski Camera Corner Lime2 - 0 box 
2222Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMBay Beach Fields 1Bay Beach 1 U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 10 LemonGBE Gandrud 3 Red1 - 2 box 
2099Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMColburn ParkColburn Park U19 Senior BoysGB West OrangeAshwaubenon - Green3 - 2 box 
2121Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 1DePere SW Park 1 U19 Senior GirlsDePere - LimeDePere - Teal1 - 1 box 
1926Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMKennedy Elementary SchoolKennedy Elem Sch U14 Kicker BoysGB West MaroonAshwaubenon - Green3 - 0 box 
2057Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMPulaski High SchoolPulaski HS U16 Minor BoysPulaski Synergy LimeGB West Blue12 - 0 box 
1946Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMPulaski Middle SchoolPulaski MS U15 Minor Girls RedPulaski Proscape-OrangeWrightstown - Lime Green2 - 0 box 
2224Mon, 07/07/20147:00 PMWilder Elementary School EastWilder East U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 8 LavenderGBE Gandrud 5 Mint3 - 5 box 
2142Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - OrangeGBE Gandrud - Violet4 - 3 box 
1907Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 3 - WestArnie Wolff 3 - West U14 Kicker BoysGBE Gandrud - LimeGBE Gandrud - Red4 - 1 box 
1933Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMAshwaubenon Sports ComplexAshwaubenon Sports Complex U14 Kicker BoysAshwaubenon - GreenGBE Gandrud - Orange0 - 2 box 
2123Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 1DePere SW Park 1 U19 Senior GirlsDePere - LimeGBE Gandrud - Sapphire5 - 1 box 
1986Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMKennedy Elementary SchoolKennedy Elem Sch U15 Minor Girls RedGB West BlueDePere - Kelly1 - 0 box 
2029Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMPulaski High SchoolPulaski HS U16 Minor BoysPulaski Synergy LimeGBE Gandrud - Irish Green4 - 4 box 
2225Tue, 07/08/20145:30 PMWilder Elementary School EastWilder East U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 6 TurquoiseGBE Gandrud 2 Lime1 - 0 box 
2162Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - Azalea (Bright Pink)GBE Gandrud - Indigo(Blue/Grey)2 - 2 box 
1918Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 3 - WestArnie Wolff 3 - West U14 Kicker BoysGBE Gandrud - WhiteGBE Gandrud - Royal1 - 6 box 
1998Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMAshwaubenon Sports ComplexAshwaubenon Sports Complex U15 Minor Girls RedAshwaubenon - PinkPulaski Woodtech - Lime1 - 0 box 
2137Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 1DePere SW Park 1 U19 Senior GirlsDePere - TealGBE Gandrud - Berry3 - 2 box 
2016Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMKennedy Elementary SchoolKennedy Elem Sch U15 Minor Girls RedGB West TurquoiseGB West Red6 - 3 box 
2042Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMPulaski High SchoolPulaski HS U16 Minor BoysPul Gemini Plastics OrangeDePere - Kelly6 - 2 box 
2226Tue, 07/08/20147:00 PMWilder Elementary School EastWilder East U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 8 LavenderGBE Gandrud 9 Purple7 - 1 box 
2063Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMAllouez Broadview 5Broadview Field 5 U19 Senior BoysDePere - NavyPulaski Crossing Timbers Orange1 - 1 box 
2133Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - SapphireDePere - Teal1 - 1 box 
1901Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 2 - SouthArnie Wolff 2 - South U14 Kicker BoysGBE Gandrud - RedGBE Gandrud - Orange1 - 0 box 
2054Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 3 - WestArnie Wolff 3 - West U16 Minor BoysGBE Gandrud - IndigoPul Gemini Plastics Orange3 - 3 box 
1944Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMAshwaubenon Sports ComplexAshwaubenon Sports Complex U15 Minor Girls RedAshwaubenon - PinkWrightstown - Lime Green3 - 0 box 
2227Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMBay Beach Fields 1Bay Beach 1 U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 1 OrangeGBE Gandrud 4 White3 - 3 box 
1963Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 3DePere SWPark 3 U15 Minor Girls RedDePere - KellyDePere - Maroon5 - 6 box 
2189Wed, 07/09/20145:30 PMPulaski High SchoolPulaski HS U19 Senior GirlsPulaski Premier Door LimeGBE Gandrud - Violet1 - 1 box 
1991Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMAllouez Broadview 5Broadview Field 5 U15 Minor Girls RedAllouez - White/BluePulaski Proscape-Orange0 - 0 box 
2093Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior BoysGBE Gandrud - OrangeGB West Green1 - 3 box 
1920Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 2 - SouthArnie Wolff 2 - South U14 Kicker BoysGBE Gandrud - WhitePulaski Kind Photo - Lime5 - 0 box 
2112Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMArnie Wolff 3 - WestArnie Wolff 3 - West U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - Irish GreenWrightstown - Royal Blue4 - 5 box 
2186Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMAshwaubenon Sports ComplexAshwaubenon Sports Complex U19 Senior GirlsAshwaubenon - PinkGB West Orange0 - 2 box 
2228Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMBay Beach Fields 1Bay Beach 1 U15 Minor Girls WhiteGBE Gandrud 7 PinkGBE Gandrud 6 Turquoise0 - 5 box 
1883Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMDe Pere Southwest Park 3DePere SWPark 3 U14 Kicker BoysDePere - RedDePere - Orange/Black2 - 1 box 
2020Wed, 07/09/20147:00 PMPulaski High SchoolPulaski HS U16 Minor BoysPulaski Synergy LimeDePere - Kelly5 - 1 box 
2166Thu, 07/10/20145:30 PMArnie Wolff 1 - NorthArnie Wolff 1 - North U19 Senior GirlsGBE Gandrud - Irish GreenAshwaubenon - Pink1 - 2 box 
 
 
 
Practices
No practices found.
 
 
Support Youth Soccer in Northeast Wisconsin: Place your Ad here!
contact President@Bay-Lakes.org

 
 2013 Tournament Results
                  BOYS
U14 boys: 1st Green Bay Strikers Lime
                  2nd Green Bay Strikers Red
U16 boys: 1st Green Bay Kickers Gold
                  2nd Pulaski Bright Green
U19 boys: 1st Shawno/Pulaski Orange
                  2nd GB West Orange
                   GIRLS
U15 girls: 1st DePere Purple
                  2nd DePere Red
U19 girls: 1st DePere Lime
                  2nd Green Bay Strikers Pink

Upcoming Events
End of season week off (make up games)(scheduler) Jul 28-31
Mon, 07/28 to Thu, 07/31
TBD - TBD
End of season week off (make up games)(scheduler) Jul 28-31
Tue, 07/29 to
TBD - TBD
End of season week off (make up games)(scheduler) Jul 28-31
Wed, 07/30 to
TBD - TBD
End of season week off (make up games)(scheduler) Jul 28-31
Thu, 07/31 to
TBD - TBD
Tony Litt Tournament Aug 2-3
Sat, 08/02 to Sun, 08/03
TBD - TBD
Tony Litt Tournament Aug 2-3
Sun, 08/03 to
TBD - TBD
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 08/20
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 09/17
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 10/15
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 11/19
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 12/17
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 01/21
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 02/18
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 03/18
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bay-Lakes SAY Board Meeting
Goodwill East Meeting Room

Wed, 04/15
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM